Fall Professionals Conference

Fall Professionals Conference Registration Confirmation List

Updated October 9, 2020 at 1:30 pm

Cheri Adams South Spencer CSC
Rob Adamson Mooresville CSC
Carmine Akers MSD Warren County Schools
Christopher Alber LaPorte CSC
Andrew Allen Batesville CSC
Allison Allen-Lenzo School City of Hammond
Reid Amones
Benjamin Anderson South Central CSC
Kelly Andrews Indiana State University
Sherry Apple Wise Paoli CSC
Andrew Arndt Prairie Heights CSC
Holly Arnold Warrick CSC
Andrew Ashcraft Perry Township Schools
Angela Ayers Whitley County Cons Schools
Jeff Backmeyer Bartholomew Cons SC
Steve Baker MSD Bluffton-Harrison
Thomas Baldwin Manchester CS
Dani Barkey Warsaw CS
Leigh Barnes Union Township SC
Tiffany Barrett
Julie Barthel Office of Catholic Education Indianapolis
Jeffrey Bates Southwestern-Jefferson County CSC
Lisa Baudendistel Franklin County CSC
Lisa Bauer MSD Steuben County
Shannon Bauer Greater Jasper Cons Schools
Tracy Bear
Erin Bechtold Mooresville CSC
Robert Beckett MSD Warren County Schools
Brent Berkeypile Wawasee CSC
Brett Berndt Culver CSC
Todd Bess
Donna Biggs LaPorte CSC
Jack Birmingham Union Township SC
Kale Blickenstaff Mill Creek CSC
Carl Blythe MSD Lawrence Township
Kelly Boersma School Town of Munster
Brent Bokhart Crawfordsville CS
Amy Boone Perry Township Schools
Phil Boone MSD Wabash County Schools
Eric Bowlen MSD Martinsville Schools
Nathan Boyd South Bend CSC
Yolanda Bracey School City of Hammond
Jill Brack Franklin County CSC
Rosemarie Brandt MSD Steuben County
Ross Braun Monroe Central SC
Lindsey Brown Eastern Howard SC
Chad Brugh School City of Mishawaka
Susan Bryant MSD Decatur Township
Shane Bryant Greenfield-Central Community Schools
Michelle Burch Whitley County Cons Schools
David Burden Union-North United SC
Jesse Burgess South Montgomery CSC
Keith Burke Marion Community Schools
Katie Bushard MSD Mt. Vernon
Ginger Butcher Northern Wells CS
Gregory Butler MSD Warren Township
Ann Marie Caballero Portage Township Schools
Abbey Campbell Silver Creek SC
Mike Carlson West Central SC
Jaime Carroll East Noble SC
Jason Cary Greenfield-Central Community Schools
Ryan Case Northeast Dubois CSC
Dana Cassidy Batesville CSC
Renee Childress Springs Valley CSC
David Clark Bartholomew Cons SC
Ryan Clark Vincennes CSC
Kirsten Clark Clinton Prairie SC
Celina Clements Mill Creek CSC
Matthew Clifford Greensburg Community Schools
Jeremy Coleman MSD Warren Township
Jonathan Connor Vincennes CSC
Amy Cook Greater Clark County Schools
Brittany Cooper South Montgomery CSC
Tiffany Copple Scott County School District 2
Alicia Cornelius Linton-Stockton SC
David Couchenour South Knox SC
Michael Cox North Montgomery CSC
Kelley Cox New Castle CSC
Ryan Cox MSD Martinsville Schools
Jennifer Coyle Crawfordsville CS
Christine Cross
Angela Crousore MSD Lawrence Township
Theresa Crussen Tri-Creek SC
Rebecca Cummings School City of Mishawaka
Christianna Cummings
John Curtis MSD Steuben County
Mindy Dablow Clarksville CSC
Casey Davenport Twin Lakes SC
Timothy Davis John Glenn SC
Jeffrey Davis Jay School Corporation
Richard Davis Sheridan Community Schools
Jennifer Dettmer Bartholomew Cons SC
Edyza Deynes MSD Lawrence Township
Ryan Dickinson Eastern Pulaski CSC
Dana Dietz Westfield-Washington Schools
Brian Disney Mooresville CSC
Casey Dodd Mt. Vernon CSC
Benjamin Domonkos School City of Mishawaka
Brant Donovan Mill Creek CSC
Marisa Donovan Plainfield CSC
Nijaul Drollinger Wabash City Schools
Doyle Dunshee Lebanon CSC
Stewart Durham Union Co/Clg Corner Joint SD
Kellie Easton
Nicholas Eccles North White SC
Denise Eismin School City of Hammond
Josh Emily Greater Clark County Schools
Faith Erexson East Noble SC
Veronica Eskew
Jacob Everett Whitko CSC
Jon Evers Portage Township Schools
Darin Farris East Washington SC
Amanda Faulkner Indianapolis Public Schools
Jennifer Fedele MSD Southwest Allen County
Aimee Flynn New Castle CSC
Kayleigh Fosnow CSC of Southern Hancock County
Nathan Freed North Harrison CSC
Troy Friedersdorf Elwood CSC
Sherry Fugate Scott County School District 1
Patrick Fuller Union Township SC
Marci Galinowski Crawfordsville CS
Brian Garman Brown County Schools
Michael Gasaway Madison Consolidated Schools
Reid Gault Plymouth CSC
Jennifer Geesy Randolph Central SC
Christopher Gerbers Wawasee CSC
Kathleen Gilland Greater Clark County Schools
Eric Gilpin Monroe County CSC
Joshua Goeringer Union Township SC
Gregg Goewert John Glenn SC
Adrienne Goldman Clarksville CSC
Katie Gordon Mill Creek CSC
Greg Granger Frankton-Lapel CS
Kimm Gray Frankton-Lapel CS
Brittany Greene Spencer-Owen Community Schools
Julie Gregg Jay School Corporation
Jennifer Griffin Merrillville CS
Daniel Grill Madison Consolidated Schools
Steve Grissom
Regina Grohar School City of Hammond
William Groves Union-North United SC
Steve Gruenert Indiana State University
Patrick Guilfoy Shelbyville Central Schools
Pamela Guilliams Sunman-Dearborn CSC
Ashley Gustin South Madison CSC
Jonathan Guthrie North Montgomery CSC
Laura Hack Bartholomew Cons SC
Jaci Hadsell
Brian Hagan Tri-County SC
Thomas Hakim Westfield-Washington Schools
Elaine Hall Tri-County SC
Pam Hall Greater Clark County Schools
Ashley Hammond Southeast Fountain SC
Melia Hammons Greenfield-Central Community Schools
Kristen Hankins North Newton SC
Thomas Harmas Carmel Clay Schools
Jeff Harper
Adam Harpring Shelbyville Central Schools
Angela Harris South Vermillion CSC
Jamie Harshman Northeastern Wayne Schools
Andrew Hawk North White SC
Amy Heavin MSD Steuben County
Michelle Hellwege Portage Township Schools
Elizabeth Henry Greenwood CSC
Jayme Herbert Lawrenceburg CSC
Tamara Hicks Goshen Community Schools
Jerame Hicks School City of Hammond
Ryan Hill
Mallory Hill Richmond CSC
Sandra Hillman
Angel Hocker Decatur County Community Schools
Tiffani Hokey Nettle Creek SC
April Holder Greater Clark County Schools
Mike Holland MSD Warren County Schools
Justin Holmquest New Prairie United SC
Jeff Hoog Hamilton Southeastern Schools
Courtney Hopf Northeast Dubois CSC
David Horvath
Lindsay Hudak Tri-Creek SC
Roy Hufford Carroll CSC
Thomas Hughes Kokomo-Center Township CSC
Richard Hunt South Spencer CSC
Derik Hutton South Ripley CSC
Rebecca Itow
Ryan Jenkins South Vermillion CSC
Bruce Jennings Bremen Public Schools
Javier Jimenez Concord Community Schools
Rebecca Johnson MSD Decatur Township
Angela Johnson School City of Hammond
Jessica Jones Mitchell CS
Brian Jones Portage Township Schools
Christopher Jones North Gibson SC
Patricia Karban South Bend CSC
Troy Kauffman Penn-Harris-Madison SC
Steven Kavanaugh MSD North Posey County Schools
Ronna Kawsky Warsaw CS
Jan Kehrt CSC of Southern Hancock County
Talisha Keith Warrick CSC
Mike Kelley
Dennis Kern East Allen County Schools
Melissa Kikta Tipton CSC
Nicholas Kimmel South Central CSC
Amber King East Washington SC
Monty Kirk North Vermillion CSC
Ashley Kitts Switzerland County SC
Staci Knigga Lawrenceburg CSC
Brian Knight Perry Township Schools
Erin Koester MSD North Posey County Schools
Jennifer Korfhage Greater Clark County Schools
Amy Korus Manchester CS
Courtney Koszyk School City of Mishawaka
Scott Kovatch
Christopher Kuhn MSD Wabash County Schools
Kelly Laffoon MSD Warren County Schools
Ryan Langferman Milan Community Schools
Rhonda Lanie Northwestern SC
Andrea Larkey Northern Wells CS
Kathryn Lash
Christine Lawbaugh North Newton SC
Jennifer Lawyer Salem Community Schools
Tyler Lemen Southeast Dubois CSC
Angela Lewis-Hawkins Indianapolis Public Schools
Amy Lewman Delaware Community SC
Justin Linch MSD Lawrence Township
Schlaura Linderwell MSD Bluffton-Harrison
Amy Linkel South Ripley CSC
Lyndsey Linneweber Bartholomew Cons SC
Raymond Liskey School City of Hammond
Alissa Lockwood Mt. Vernon CSC
Adam Long Tri-Central Community Schools
Eric Long Center Grove CSC
Aimee Lunsford Warsaw CS
Shannon MacMunn MSD North Posey County Schools
Stephanie Manley MSD Martinsville Schools
Ben Mann Madison-Grant United SC
Matt Maple Sunman-Dearborn CSC
Susan Marchino Vincennes CSC
Russ Marcinek Crown Point CSC
Sam Marshall Duneland SC
Jarrod Mason Hamilton Heights SC
Jennifer Matasovsky Franklin Township CSC
Michael Mattern Wabash City Schools
Randall Maurer Eastern Howard SC
Kelley McCarty Vincennes CSC
Douglas McClure Brownstown Central CSC
Jeff McCullough Adams Central CS
Andrew McDaniel MSD Wabash County Schools
Adam McDaniel New Castle CSC
Arveneda McDonald Joshua Academy
Sean McGarvey Switzerland County SC
David McGuire
Melissa McIntire Twin Lakes SC
Kellie McIntyre Bartholomew Cons SC
Rebecca McPherson Monroe-Gregg School District
Kelly McPike Maconaquah SC
Timothy McRoberts
Julie Meitzler MSD Bluffton-Harrison
Sam Melton South Dearborn CSC
Christina Merchant MSD Warren Township
Janetta Messner Marion Community Schools
Rick Mettler MSD Bluffton-Harrison
Melody Meyer MSD Martinsville Schools
Mary Beth Meyer Greensburg Community Schools
Greg Mikulich Lake Ridge Schools
Ryan Mikus Shelbyville Central Schools
Matthew Miller Tri-Central Community Schools
Scott Miller North Putnam CS
Amy Miller Franklin Township CSC
Elaina Miller Valparaiso Community Schools
Stephanie Miller Mt. Vernon CSC
Michael Miller Logansport CSC
Robert Moorhead South Ripley CSC
Jenna Moree Western SC
James Morehead Frankton-Lapel CS
Kelli Morgan Southeast Fountain SC
LaFonda Morris Merrillville CS
Laura Morris Greater Clark County Schools
Stacy Muffler Mt. Vernon CSC
Brandie Muha Tri-Creek SC
Jeff Murphy Franklin Township CSC
Sandy Myers Silver Creek SC
Jennifer Neal North Newton SC
Jessica Neill Western Wayne Schools
Krista Nelson Center Grove CSC
Kyle Neukam Springs Valley CSC
Jane Newblom
Danielle Nicolino Twin Lakes SC
Tina Noe Danville CSC
Michelle Ondas
Matthew Owens Southwestern-Jefferson County CSC
Aaron Owney MSD Boone Township
Melissa Pancake Vincennes CSC
David Parker Northern Wells CS
Michael Parsons Bartholomew Cons SC
John Pearl Tippecanoe SC
Kellie Pearson Logansport CSC
Adam Perdue Wes-Del CS
Karen Perkins Danville CSC
Grant Peters Greensburg Community Schools
Nicholas Petralia Merrillville CS
Alison Petralia Merrillville CS
Samantha Phegley Southwest SC of Sullivan County
Michael Pinto Tippecanoe SC
William Pitcock MSD Washington Township
Kelly Plank Northeastern Wayne Schools
Gina Pleak Bartholomew Cons SC
Jessica Poe Flat Rock-Hawcreek SC
Randy Polston
Sara Porter Greater Clark County Schools
Myra Powell Borden-Henryville School Corp
Jeremy Powers Shelby Eastern Schools
Erin Proskey Culver CSC
Amanda Pyle CSC of Eastern Hancock County
John Ralston Perry Township Schools
Joe Ralston South Ripley CSC
Deryck Ramey Shelbyville Central Schools
Tara Rasche Northeast Dubois CSC
Kathy Ray Yorktown Community Schools
Michael Rayson Valparaiso Community Schools
Todd Reagan Wes-Del CS
Karla Reed Randolph Central SC
Schauna Relue MSD Steuben County
Allen Remaly Clinton Central School Corporation
Dustin Riley Franklin County CSC
Corey Robb Benton CSC
David Robertson Warsaw CS
Michael Robison Spencer-Owen Community Schools
Chad Rodgers Greencastle CSC
Kristin Rodman Center Grove CSC
Jane Rogers Milan Community Schools
Jonathan Romine Perry Township Schools
Rhonda Roos
Christopher Routt Scott County School District 2
Kelli Ruble Blackford County Schools
Rex Ryker Crawfordsville Community Schools
Mary Rykiel School City of Hammond
Jennifer Sass New Prairie United SC
Aimee Schade Goshen Community Schools
Sonna Schafer South Montgomery CSC
Misty Scheuneman School City of Hobart
Scott Schick Madison Consolidated Schools
Mark Schimmel South Vermillion CSC
Natalie Schneider MSD Lawrence Township
Alissa Schnick MSD of New Durham Township
Randall Schoeff
Camille Scott Tolliver
Onder Secen
Tracy Seibert Crown Point CSC
Ryan Setterloff MSD Martinsville Schools
Mark Shadiow Shelby Eastern Schools
Jennifer Shayotovich Avon CSC
Joseph Sheffer Brownstown Central CSC
Rich Shepler MSD Warren Township
Matthew Shockley Avon CSC
Jeff Shuler Carroll CSC
James Shults Indianapolis Public Schools
Chad Sickbert Southwest Dubois CSC
Lynn Simmers MSD Southwest Allen County
Marisa Simmons
Ryan Simmons Tippecanoe SC
Rodney Simpson North Putnam CS
Jeff Sincroft Greenfield-Central Community Schools
Ronald Siner Center Grove CSC
Amy Sivley Warsaw CS
John Skomp Salem Community Schools
Jason Slopsema Wes-Del CS
Wendy Smedley Frankton-Lapel CS
William Ryan Smith South Newton SC
Lee Snider Wawasee CSC
Stephen Snodgrass East Allen County Schools
Jason Snyder Kokomo-Center Township CSC
Sue Soler Portage Township Schools
Dawn Sonsini Richmond CSC
Nick South Scott County School District 2
Paul Spahr MSD Martinsville Schools
Eric Speicher Wawasee CSC
Tony Spoores Switzerland County SC
Mike Springer Monroe-Gregg School District
Joshua St. John MSD Southwest Allen County
Scott Staggs South Knox SC
Beth Stansbury Pioneer Regional SC
Casey Stansifer Northwest Allen County Schools
Marla Stevens Franklin County CSC
Sean Stevenson Centerville-Abington Com  Schools
Tierney Stevenson Richmond CSC
Richard Stillson Tipton CSC
Lisa Stoelb Tri-Creek SC
Harold Stoltz, Jr. Cloverdale Community Schools
Bradley Stoneking Batesville CSC
Thomas Stoner East Porter SC
Kelly Storms North Lawrence CS
Kyle Stout MSD Martinsville Schools
Chrystal Street Brownstown Central CSC
Tracy Strieder South Bend CSC
Scott Strieter MSD North Posey County Schools
David Strouse Batesville CSC
Teresa Stuckey Vigo County SC
Jeremy Swander Prairie Heights CSC
Mariatu Swayne MSD Lawrence Township
Maria Sweat Southeast Dubois CSC
Lee Sweet Tippecanoe SC
Michelle Tarnow Knox Community Schools
Matthew Taylor Southwest Parke CSC
Taria Taylor Portage Township Schools
Jennifer Teare MSD Martinsville Schools
Julie Thacker Plainfield CSC
Austin Theobald CSC of Southern Hancock County
Robert Thompson Penn-Harris-Madison SC
Lori Thursby School City of Hammond
Melanie Tijerina West Noble SC
Miranda Tolentino
Jeffrey Toll Benton CSC
Brian Ton MSD of New Durham Township
Emily Tracy
Beverly Turner Scott County School District 1
Donald Turner Mooresville CSC
David Tyner Nettle Creek SC
Jason Urban Hamilton Southeastern Schools
Scott Van Der Aa North White SC
David Verta School City of Hammond
Jill Vlcan MSD Martinsville Schools
Geoff Walmer Wawasee CSC
Stephen Walter East Allen County Schools
Elizabeth Walters Beech Grove City Schools
Amber Walters Avon CSC
Daniel Waynescott North Harrison CSC
Marsha Webster Danville CSC
Susan Webster Jennings County Schools
Colette Weitknecht School City of Hammond
Megan Welch Greenfield-Central Community Schools
Michael Wells School Town of Munster
Charles Werth Huntington County CSC
Karen Wesely Greater Clark County Schools
Brook Wessel-Burke Franklin Township CSC
Jobie Whitaker Greenfield-Central Community Schools
Lorraine White Penn-Harris-Madison SC
Melissa Whitehead Twin Lakes SC
Michael Whitten Warrick CSC
Matthew Whonsetler Smith-Green Community Schools
Tim Wickard MSD Wayne Township
Scott Widner South Henry SC
Kyle Wieland Wabash City Schools
Kevin Wilkinson South Montgomery CSC
Benjamin Williams Mt. Vernon CSC
Todd Williams Goshen Community Schools
Tim Wilson Northern Wells CS
Clinton Wilson Tippecanoe SC
David Wintin Flat Rock-Hawcreek SC
Olivia Wright Marion Community Schools
Shawn Wright-Browner MSD Washington Township
Larry Yoder DeKalb County Eastern CS District
Mark Yoder West Noble SC
Amy Yoos School City of Hammond
Melissa York Monroe-Gregg School District
Levi Yowell South Putnam CS
Sarah Zack Indianapolis Public Schools
Frank Zaremba Hanover CSC
Lucas Zartman School Town of Speedway
Janet Zeck

Fall Professionals Conference News

Join IASP

Ready to join IASP? Simply complete our easy online membership application or fill out a membership form and email it to Terilyn Hoke at thoke@iasp.org.

Meet our Sponsors & Affiliates

 
 

Start typing and press Enter to search